Longridge
Pudding Run
9th Dec

 
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
 Position Name Club Name Bib Gun Time Sex Age
1ROB GRANTHAMPensby Runners909600:41:12.38M45
2SIMON DENYEWesham Road Runners & AC12100:43:22.35M45
3JOHN HORROCKSBlackburn Harriers908900:43:27.39M28
4DAN EDWARDSChorley AC & Tri13500:44:24.13M42
5STEVEN FORREST 915500:44:30.60M47
6MICHAEL OSINSKI-GRAYFylde Coast Runners29800:44:33.09M36
7DAN GRUNDYVegan Runners UK16900:44:57.85M43
8RICHARD MAUGHANRed Rose RR25500:45:09.09M40
9PAUL GREGORYWesham Road Runners & AC30800:45:30.13M40
10IAN NUTTALLPrestwich AC29000:45:31.33M52
11MIKE FINLAYSON 14500:45:41.00M41
12ANDREW COOPER 9200:45:54.08M41
13KIERAN HORRIGAN 19700:46:05.24M58
14DAVID PARKINSONRed Rose RR45000:46:13.34M52
15SHAUN CHAMBERSHyde Village Striders7600:46:35.84M52
16JOE MARTINRed Rose RR25000:46:38.10M24
18ETHAN MCEVOYBlackpool, Wyre and Fylde AC26100:46:48.58M16
17DANIEL PATON 30500:46:51.59M40
19KATHERINE COUSINSLancaster & Morecambe AC9700:46:53.14F31
20JASON RIPPINGALEBlackburn Road Runners33500:46:56.35M43
21MIKE PAULEYBentham Beagles RC30900:47:02.31M59
22SAM NORRIS 909200:47:10.11M23
23MIRAS ESKANDERNorthern Masters AC13700:47:19.58M39
24SEAN MCMYLERHorwich R M I Harriers26800:47:34.83M56
25KIM KENNEDY 22400:47:44.32F37
26CHRIS QUIGLEYTrawden AC32500:47:58.06M49
27IAIN SHAW 909300:48:07.66M45
29DOUGIE POTTERpreston harriers32000:48:13.31M35
28JEFF CAUNCESouthport Waterloo AC7300:48:15.34M42
31NORMAN HAYHURST 44600:48:26.62M58
30WILF MCCALMONT 25800:48:30.31M49
32ANTHONY LEEDarwen Dashers RC44200:48:38.31M42
33LEE DENTONBlackburn Road Runners12000:48:49.82M55
35GARETH CASERed Rose RR6800:49:20.56M25
34DAVID OWENSPenny Lane Striders30000:49:22.06M45
36PHILIP WHITHAM 40600:49:31.25M49
37JOSEPH LIVESEY 24200:49:39.83M24
38GARY CORCORANRed Rose RR9400:49:39.83M48
39FRASER SNAPETrawden AC36600:49:56.81M51
41STEVEN WILLETTSRed Rose RR44300:50:11.55M30
42JONATHAN FINCHRed Rose RR14400:50:22.29M35
40ANDREW WHIPP 44400:50:27.29M38
43GRAEME STEPHENSON 37000:50:27.29M37
45RICHARD MARSDENDarwen Dashers RC24900:50:51.04M36
46GREG ATKINSONRed Rose RR1900:50:59.82M31
44ANDREW NORMANRamsbottom Running Club28800:51:00.80M41
47ANDY BIRKBECKRed Rose RR4000:51:03.80M55
48MARK BONDChorley AC & Tri4400:51:19.05M35
49SAM LAWRENCERiversway Road Runners23300:51:20.35M37
50JOHN WILLIAMSSt Helens Striders41500:51:22.11M43
51EMMA DEAN 11700:51:29.54F21
53CATHERINE DERBYSHIREAccrington Road Runners12300:51:32.05F43
54ANDREW ACKLAMPreston Harriers400:51:40.08M49
52ANDREW BESWICK 3700:51:49.29M49
57GINO WINSTANLEY 41800:52:01.29M34
55FRANKIE YANHyde Village Striders42200:52:03.79M40
59SASHA WALLBANKFreck & Warton RC40000:52:06.98F25
56SARAH CHIPPENDALERed Rose RR915300:52:06.98F32
58IAN CROFTRed Rose RR10200:52:07.03M50
60ROY TOMLINSONThornton Cleveleys RC38900:52:13.32M59
64JILL JEFFERSONRed Rose RR21400:52:48.83F60
63STEPHEN BISCOMBClayton le Moors H313600:52:50.78M50
67SIMON O'LEARYRiversway Road Runners29200:52:56.77M42
65CRAIG MCDOUGALLPreston Harriers26000:53:01.54M30
66RICHARD HALLYRed Rose RR17500:53:02.77M43
61TOM MCATEER 25700:53:09.87M55
69KERRY ORMEROD 29400:53:09.87F44
62DANIEL ISHERWOODClayton-le-Moors Harriers21100:53:22.61M38
68NIGEL BARNESGarstang RC2900:53:26.02M55
70NICOLA UNSWORTHBlackpool, Wyre and Fylde AC39500:53:38.12F48
71RACHEL MCGOLDRICKSt Helens sutton26300:53:40.25F21
72TERRY HELLINGSLytham St Annes RR21000:53:49.56M65
73STUART CLAYTONWesham Road Runners & AC8100:53:53.55M50
74MICHAEL ODDIERed Rose RR29300:53:58.26M45
77OLI HODGEUKRunChat Running Club19100:54:10.70M37
75MICHAEL CROFT 915100:54:18.76M36
76MARCELLO GARBAGNOLI 15200:54:19.32M44
78GRAHAM WEBSTERLytham St Annes RR44500:54:21.02M66
79VICKY LINFOOTFylde Coast Runners24000:54:21.32F40
80WILLAM JOHNSTONE 19600:54:27.03M55
81HELEN LAWRENSONWesham Road Runners & AC23400:54:36.25F49
83STEVEN MELLINGRossendale Harriers908800:55:04.00M62
82ADRIAN LEIGHBentham Beagles RC23900:55:05.55M62
84MATTHEW PRENTICE 32100:55:09.04M47
85MICHAEL MCGOLDRICK 26200:55:27.75M58
86DAVID ATKINSONFylde Coast Runners2000:55:32.33M57
87PAUL YOUNGER 43900:55:52.79M40
92DAVID SARGENTLancaster Runners34400:55:58.61M34
91ANDY LEAPreston Harriers43300:56:00.23M28
89MATT KERNAGHAN 915600:56:06.29M24
90MARK NEVILLE 909900:56:15.99M51
93RICHARD SLATERBlackburn Road Runners35900:56:21.24M60
95TERRY MOSS 27900:56:23.25M46
96LEE TASKERFylde Coast Runners37900:56:28.75M41
98JOHN MCDONALDTrawden AC25900:56:28.78M55
99MICHELLE TICKLEBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC23500:56:35.49F44
88STUART ABELFylde Coast Runners100:56:38.24M40
97STEPHEN BROWNEWesham Road Runners & AC5900:56:38.97M53
102SAM MELLOR 909700:56:53.24M27
104HAYLEY NUTTALLPrestwich AC29100:57:00.24F46
94MAX ANDERSON 800:57:03.42M21
100JOHN WISEMANRed Rose RR42000:57:03.78M54
107MATT WILSONBlackburn Road Runners41700:57:04.73M30
108ANDREW SLATERFylde Coast Runners36100:57:07.78M38
105SUSANNE MAUGHAN 25400:57:11.50F38
103JAMES MARCH 43600:57:14.48M23
110LAURA CONNPreston Harriers8600:57:16.77F30
106ROB LEA 23700:57:30.23M33
112BRETT MOOREStockport Tri27600:57:38.71M42
113JEANETTE WHITHAM 40700:57:42.99F44
101BRIAN SEALVillage Road Runners34700:57:45.75M30
114CHERRY COLLISONBolton Harriers8500:57:48.98F45
111NICK HILL 19000:57:53.11M46
109HENRY CUMBERS 10600:57:54.26M35
116SAMANTHA EDWARDSRed Rose RR13400:57:58.27F32
117DANNI GLOVERFylde Coast Runners16100:58:02.22F35
115ALAN HUDSONWesham Road Runners & AC20100:58:04.76M69
118BEN SMITHERSRed Rose RR42900:58:09.00M31
119MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER 7700:58:21.24M48
123VICKY VAN DEN BIGGELAARWomen on the Run39600:58:37.98F45
121ALLAN MILLER 27400:58:39.47M61
120IAN MCGUINNESS 26500:58:39.76M55
125KATHRYN BRADLEYPenny Lane Striders4700:58:41.48F28
127DAVID LYNANPenny Lane Striders24400:58:42.49M45
126AMY EVANSFylde Coast Runners13800:58:45.02F37
122ROBERT ROWLAND 313700:58:50.22M55
128MATTHEW HAYES 18600:58:55.72M43
129STUART BROWNLions Running Community5500:58:56.22M49
124DAVID WILKINSONLancaster & Morecambe AC41300:59:13.22M59
136MARK DAVEYLancaster Runners42700:59:14.72M52
130RUSSELL FLYNN 14900:59:16.98M37
131CLAIRE SMITH 36200:59:17.52F51
143CHRIS ATKINSON 1800:59:17.52M43
137DAVE WALLBANK 40100:59:24.18M52
135GEORGE BELLBlackburn Road Runners3400:59:29.40M63
132MARK WARDLEY 44900:59:30.47M48
133MICHELLE CHADWICKLytham St Annes RR7500:59:33.96F27
134JENNIFER HILLLytham St Annes RR18900:59:34.50F32
140BENJAMIN DAWSON 11400:59:35.24M27
141ALISON PARKINSONRed Rose RR30300:59:37.02F52
142SAMANTHA SLATER 35600:59:38.73F44
138SARAH FLYNN 14800:59:39.76F35
146KAREN MUNNELLYRiversway Road Runners28100:59:41.74F52
139ANNEKE CROSBYRed Rose RR10400:59:43.22F52
148MARC POTTERRiversway Road Runners31800:59:44.00M42
145JANET CAMPBELLRamsbottom Running Club6400:59:46.00F55
147HANNAH CAULFIELDChorley AC & Tri7100:59:46.98F38
144JOHN CRELLINBlackburn Road Runners10100:59:51.30M36
150CHRIS ATHERTON 1500:59:55.46M33
149RACHAEL ROBINSONRed Rose RR33801:00:09.96F43
155ALAN BROWNRiversway Road Runners5601:00:11.75M59
157LYNNE KENYONRed Rose RR44701:00:18.00F53
154PAUL BLAKE 4201:00:19.01M56
152SARA WARDWesham Road Runners & AC42801:00:19.76F53
151REBECCA GLENGoyt Valley Striders15901:00:23.64F43
156LISA INGHAMBlackburn Road Runners20801:00:26.73F49
159CRAIG TESSYMANFylde Coast Runners915001:00:27.24M36
160TONY HARTFylde Coast Runners18001:00:29.74M48
162MICK BRENNANDCentral Lancashire Tri & RC42301:00:33.02M52
158JASON BROWNBlackburn Road Runners5801:00:37.73M46
161FIONA LYNCHBlackburn Road Runners24601:00:37.73F41
167JOHN CLUCASBlackburn Road Runners8301:00:48.70M56
153AMY STIVEN 37301:00:54.20F37
164LISA BOLTONRed Rose RR4301:00:55.44F37
163JOHN MOOREHalifax Harriers & AC27701:00:59.20M48
170EMILY SNAPE 36501:01:09.71F27
169ANDY GINTY 15601:01:19.70M50
166DOUG BRYDENRed Rose RR6001:01:19.99M51
173SEAN MCDONALDBuxton AC909801:01:20.95M57
171COLIN SMITHTrawden AC36401:01:21.25M61
172IAN SCOTTVegan Runners UK34601:01:21.73M50
165BEN BAIN 2201:01:28.44M27
168KATHY GAUNTLytham St Annes RR15401:01:33.71F52
174PAUL STEVENSON 37101:01:47.26M41
181DAWN HODGKINS 19201:01:51.49F50
180DAVID MILLARWesham Road Runners & AC27301:01:58.97M49
182DAVID COWBURN 9801:01:59.25M65
175NEIL EDWARDSLancashire Constabulary13601:02:00.71M57
179MICHAEL BATESON 3101:02:08.45M53
176IAN HODGSONBDarwen Dashers RC38301:02:14.21M37
178PETER REIDLytham St Annes RR32901:02:14.46M49
183TRUDI JENKINSONBlackburn Road Runners42401:02:19.69F53
177ALAN COOPER 9001:02:19.99M35
185ROBERT DANSONWesham Road Runners & AC10901:02:26.69M50
187MATT LYNCHBlackburn Road Runners24501:02:49.44M38
184GAYLE DENNYBentham Beagles RC11901:03:02.44F28
189MARK EDWARD COOPER 9101:03:05.43M57
186HELEN SIMPSON 35201:03:11.22F48
190STEPHEN WORBEY 909501:03:15.71M43
192SID MAKINSONBlackburn Road Runners24701:03:19.95M44
188KEN MCGRATTANBentham Beagles RC26401:03:28.14M47
191ROY GLENDINNING 16001:03:32.45M50
193CAROLINE CLARK 7801:03:48.93F42
198DAVID HINDLERed Rose RR44001:03:56.21M65
195MATTHEW HILLLytham St Annes RC313501:03:59.44M36
194JOHN ARNOLD 1401:04:00.45M49
201PAUL BROGDENFreck & Warton RC5101:04:03.95M47
204JEANETTE BARONBlackburn Road Runners3001:04:12.71F56
203MARGARET LUPTON 915701:04:16.93F51
206MICHELLE SEARSBlackburn Road Runners34801:04:22.93F43
209CHRIS TAYLOR 38101:04:25.96M29
196ANTHONY PLATT 31501:04:31.41M41
199RHYS DAVIES 11201:04:36.03M47
202DAVID ALLENDarwen Dashers RC601:04:41.17M68
205JANET GREENHALGHDarwen Dashers RC16601:04:42.67F43
200HEATHER THORNWomen on the Run38701:04:43.82F44
197ALEX BEAUMONT 3301:04:44.94M41
214GARY HALL 17201:04:50.19M39
213GARY TURNERRed Rose RR39201:04:54.97M36
210VICKY GOREWesham Road Runners & AC16201:04:59.92F42
207HELEN PARKINSON 30201:05:04.16F31
212SUSANNE GARTH 43101:05:04.19F38
208CATHERINE FERRODarwen Dashers RC909001:05:04.92F47
219HELEN HALL 17301:05:08.46F39
211ALICIA CROFTRed Rose RR10301:05:09.45F46
216OLGA WIGGINSPreston Harriers41101:05:21.96F39
218MARGRET DANSONWesham Road Runners & AC11001:05:29.17F50
228PAUL KINGLions Running Community43401:05:32.15M53
229MICHELLE TOMLINSONThornton Cleveleys RC38801:05:36.18F56
215PAUL RICHARDSON 33201:05:38.66M48
221THOMAS SOUTHWORTH 36701:05:47.16M64
217JAMES FEATHERSTONE 14101:05:47.66M59
226DEAN KIRBYPreston Harriers43201:05:47.71M58
225PETER ROONEYWesham Road Runners & AC34101:05:48.45M60
220STEPHEN SCHOLEFIELD 34501:05:50.15M48
222JOY ECCLES 13201:05:51.96F41
224JACQUELINE TAYLOR 38001:05:52.41F49
231STUART WADSWORTHBlackburn Road Runners39801:05:54.15M61
223PAUL CARTERWesham Road Runners & AC6701:05:54.94M49
234SINEAD WHITTAKERBlackburn Road Runners40801:06:00.66F32
235KATE RIPPINGALEBlackburn Road Runners33401:06:00.96F43
241NADINE PARSONSGarstang RC30401:06:12.66F32
230SIMONE DERWEDUWENRibby Hall Tri Club12401:06:14.66F56
227PAUL HOWLES 19901:06:16.41M40
233JONATHAN IRWIN 20901:06:20.14M31
238ANGELA COULTERBlackburn Road Runners9601:06:23.67F51
239MICHAEL WIGNALLBlackburn Road Runners41201:06:23.91M52
240JOANNE WEIRBlackburn Road Runners40401:06:28.14F49
242ANNA BARCROFTBlackburn Road Runners2601:06:42.15F56
237JASON SHERIDANLytham St Annes RR34901:06:42.94M48
232KATE BOWKERHarwood Run Club4501:06:44.44F37
236RACHEL CORNTHWAITE 9501:06:53.30F36
243LISA KEARNEY 22001:06:59.75F43
245MACIEJ JARNO 21301:07:15.44M36
244HILARY HERMAN 18801:07:22.24F59
251MALCOLM INGHAM 20701:07:49.14M74
260PAUL MATLEY 25201:07:52.16M54
246SCOTT ROBERTSONDarwen Dashers RC33701:07:53.39M47
248LOUISA SINGLETONTri England35501:07:56.51F47
250RACHAEL STOTT 37501:08:03.80F43
256LOREN DAWSONVegan runners uk11301:08:04.19F23
262ANGELA HOLT 19401:08:05.64F44
263ROB DUFFY 13101:08:07.90M26
247CAROLINE HOWLES 20001:08:08.88F41
249IAN PATTERSONPreston Harriers30701:08:11.89M40
257DAVINA BOWLINGRed Rose RR4601:08:12.91F71
261MICHELLE BAKER 2501:08:19.60F35
255MIA GATRELL 15301:08:19.94F46
259GWEN BRAMWELLRamsbottom Running Club4901:08:21.39F44
258STEVE SINGLETONTri England35401:08:22.05M46
266DIANE IDDONFylde Coast Runners20501:08:22.44F50
267SUPANKI KAMALANATHANPenny Lane Striders21901:08:26.14F30
270PETER JENSEN 21501:08:28.91M52
268KATIE DAWSONPenny Lane Striders11501:08:29.17F44
252CLAIRE NEVILLE 28301:08:32.91F45
253JOHN BRADSHAW 4801:08:33.40M41
273SCOTT OSGOOD 29701:08:43.65M43
254NICOLA MEADFylde Coast Runners26901:08:45.17F37
269LOUISA DENYEWesham Road Runners & AC12201:08:47.39F40
271ELLEN BUTCHER 915401:08:48.40F43
272JANETTE ORMEROD 29601:08:51.16F49
277CASSIE LIVESEY 24301:09:02.63F27
264JASON SWAPP 313301:09:05.43M33
265LESLEY JACKSON 21201:09:05.86F28
275DAWN CALLAGHANFreck & Warton RC6301:09:06.43F45
278RACHAEL SLATERFylde Coast Runners36001:09:06.88F42
281IVAN CATLOW 7001:09:13.40M46
280STEVE RUSSELL 31201:09:31.41M54
276BECKY PLATT 31601:09:32.06F22
274GRAHAM STEVENSONFylde Coast Runners37201:09:32.38M66
284DAVID MORRISBlackburn Harriers42601:09:33.41M56
283HELEN GREENHALGHRed Rose RR16701:09:41.15F40
282RALPH PLATT 31701:09:50.86M52
279CLAIRE ALBERTSDarwen Dashers RC501:09:52.11F33
286DAN FOSTERFylde Coast Runners15001:09:59.61M42
287MARK MULRYANFylde Coast Runners28001:09:59.61M51
290ANNIKA HALSALLBlackburn Road Runners17601:10:08.41F40
285SHANE COLLINSRed Rose RR8401:10:14.16M53
288DARREN PERCIVAL 31101:10:14.63M38
289JULIE TYRERPreston Harriers39401:10:41.15F42
293CAT HOLDENRed Rose RR19301:10:42.10F47
294CHRISTINE ACKLAM 301:10:50.15F45
297FRANCIS POTTER 31901:10:52.61M58
291CATH KIPPAX 22901:10:53.61F43
292KIM REDMAYNERunning4CF32801:10:55.39F45
295GAYLE COOKSONRed Rose RR8901:11:02.39F46
302KEITH W CARMANRoyal Runners6601:11:13.35M52
300DOMINIQUE RICIOPPODarwen Dashers RC33301:11:31.61F34
298KATHY CARTLEDGEBentham Beagles RC43701:11:33.10F76
296CHRIS CASHDarwen Dashers RC915201:11:33.85M62
305MIKE STORRYVillage Road Runners37401:11:39.03M75
299HELEN KERRThornton Cleveleys RC22601:11:44.10F35
301BERNARD BROWN 5401:11:46.10M54
307GREG OULTONLytham St Annes RR29901:12:05.10M51
304LISA BAINES 2401:12:06.61F49
308SINEAD GORNALL 16401:12:16.14F46
306SAMANTHA RUSCOECentral Lancashire Tri & RC34301:12:20.60F43
303ANDY HAWORTHDarwen Dashers RC18201:12:20.60M54
316JEN ROYLERunning4CF34201:12:28.85F46
309SAM ANDERSON 901:12:37.34M27
310MARTIN FINLEYRed Rose RR14601:12:39.63M32
312JOANNA ALLITT 701:12:46.85F43
314ASHLEY WEIRBlackburn Road Runners40501:12:50.85M49
315CLAIRE INCUTTIBlackburn Road Runners20601:12:51.36F45
311ANDY VERITYRed Rose RR39701:12:53.34M55
319LAURA BRADYDavenport Runners915801:13:21.62F31
320LIAM MELLONHyde Village Striders27101:13:21.85M32
313JOHN HOWORTHWesham RR909101:13:23.88M66
326JIM ANDREWS 1301:13:32.34M53
317SCOTT LINFOOTFylde Coast Runners24101:13:34.62M42
327NINA NICHOL 28501:13:35.09F47
321NICOLA QUINNDarwen Dashers RC32601:13:37.12F36
323IAN MILLERFylde Coast Runners27501:13:40.08M57
322MARK PECK 31001:13:44.59M46
318HANNAH KELLY 22201:13:47.58F36
324ALISON KEHER 22101:13:49.83F42
325LEE BIBBY 3901:13:49.83M38
328LEE ANDERSONFylde Coast Runners1001:14:00.07M44
331SALLY DEACONWesham Road Runners & AC11601:14:21.61F52
335HILARY ANDREWS 1201:14:27.63F59
337KAREN BENNETTGlaxo hoad Hill harriers3501:14:32.11F49
339MICHAEL COOKWalney wind cheetahs8701:14:32.34M57
338LOUISE COOK 8801:14:32.86F51
333JULI WISEMANLytham St Annes RR41901:14:38.36F59
332JOYCE TETLOW 38401:14:38.62F49
330ALLAN DUCKWORTH 13001:14:41.33M62
329SUSAN HUGHES 20201:14:41.58F48
334CAROLE BAILEYFylde Coast Runners2101:14:42.46F44
342SYLVIA GITTINSLytham St Annes RR15701:15:05.46F72
336TERRY SWANN 37701:15:12.58M40
346JOANNE BROWNBlackburn Road Runners5701:15:19.32F45
344SUSAN HARGREAVESFylde Coast Runners17801:15:25.04F41
341JULIE PRESTON 32201:15:33.10F47
345ANGELA DALLINGER 10801:15:39.93F39
347AMANDA BERRYRed Rose RR3601:15:41.35F57
340CAROL CEBRERO 7401:15:42.32F46
343LISA GORNALL 16301:15:47.07F35
348WILLIAM STANIARDStockport Tri36901:16:31.60M54
349ANGELA ECKERSLEY 13301:16:43.56F37
350IRENE SLATERBlackburn Road Runners35801:16:44.85F53
351SAMANTHA CORBETT 9301:16:50.59F38
355NICKOLA WALKERBlackpool, Wyre and Fylde AC43001:17:01.81F47
358PATRICIA NORMAN-BROWN 28901:17:25.80F54
352REBECCA STYLESStockport Tri37601:17:29.56F46
353MICHELLE METCALFE 27201:17:30.58F47
361MEGAN THOMASPenny Lane Striders38601:17:33.80F18
354LUCY TURNERRed Rose RR39301:17:34.05F35
357DEBBIE MYERSCOUGHWesham Road Runners & AC28201:17:36.04F55
356EMMA ATHERTON 44101:18:03.05F39
359PETER EDGEBentham Beagles RC43501:18:08.04M72
360EMILY BROUGH 5301:18:10.58F37
362KAREN CLARKRed Rose RR7901:18:16.09F59
363CAROLYN MAXWELL 25601:18:21.83F47
366SARAH BARKER-NOBLEFylde Coast Runners2701:18:50.49F30
364BILL SMITHFylde Coast Runners36301:19:05.03M69
365ROWENA DOHERTYBlackburn Road Runners12801:19:29.32F43
367LOUISE WALMSLEY 40201:19:58.82F32
368JILL WILLIAMSONRamsbottom running club41601:20:09.28F47
370LEWIS DOHERTY 12701:20:22.78M23
369CELIA HULME 20301:20:38.52F43
371ANTOINETTE HOLTONWesham Road Runners & AC19501:20:42.53F34
374MAUREEN ROBERTSLancaster Runners31301:20:58.52F63
372LISA DONNELLYRadcliffe AC12901:21:08.27F50
373CAROL RHODESRed Rose RR33101:21:12.36F50
377DIANE BLAGDENWesham Road Runners & AC4101:21:36.52F52
376JULIE ROONEYWesham Road Runners & AC34001:21:36.77F44
375SUCHADA GREEN 16501:21:42.55F42
378JILL NOBLEBentham Beagles RC28601:22:04.76F58
380IAN I GOODLIFFEBlackburn Road Runners20401:22:05.51M68
379JIM TAYLORDarwen Dashers RC313401:22:15.51M50
381FIONA GUTTERIDGERed Rose RR17001:22:31.26F38
382LEA MELLODY 27001:22:43.53F55
383ADAM FIELDER 14301:23:21.58M55
385IMRAN KHAN 22801:23:51.05M39
388CATHERINE BARNES 2801:23:55.78F43
384JANELLA ANDERSONFylde Coast Runners1101:23:59.74F41
389EMMA PILGRIM 31401:24:16.75F26
386ALISON WOLSTENHOLMEAccrington Road Runners42101:24:21.52F53
387JANET HOYLEAccrington RR909401:24:22.50F61
390LUCY DEWHURSTRadcliffe AC12501:24:41.98F38
391BARBARA WILKINSONRunning4cf41401:25:48.23F64
392PATRICE HAWORTH 18301:25:51.23F37
393RACHEL ATHORN 1701:25:54.73F31
394MICHELLE SHERIDANLytham St Annes RR35001:27:06.51F50
395KIERA ABEL 201:28:14.45F34
396NICOLA GALLET 44801:28:32.21F44
397JULIE PRICE 32301:29:11.94F63
398CHRISTINE BERRYRadcliffe AC3801:29:16.98F50
399HELEN TASKERFylde Coast Runners37801:30:12.43F36
400SHARON GLEN 15801:30:13.45F40
401JIM TAYLORDarwen Dashers RC39101:34:16.40M69
402CRAIG LANCASTERRed Rose RR23101:34:56.43M37
403DANIELLE HATTON 18101:38:34.61F34
404TRACY ROBERTS 33601:38:35.61F40
405DIANE HARRISON-LEEMING 17901:40:12.63F54
406SUZANNE FERRANDINO 14201:40:13.84F66
407GINA BIGGSRed Rose RR42501:40:16.90F29
408ROSEMARY WHITTAKER 40901:42:05.37F53
409SUE MORRISIsabella Rose Foundation - IRF - 27801:42:13.33F66
410SUSAN BEARDSWORTHRed Rose RR3201:42:50.11F40
411SHARON MASONIsabella Rose Foundation - IRF - 25101:49:00.06F60
PlaceRunner NameClub NameBib #Gun TimeSexAge

Created: 10/12/2018 21:26:48